Ealing Broadway-Penzance (1Z40) |
Time |
Loco |
Miles |
||
Ealing Broadway |
d.06.51(pu) |
40145 |
|||
Slough |
d.07.10(pu) |
||||
Maidenhead |
07.17 |
||||
Reading |
d.07.45(pu) |
||||
Newbury |
08.00 |
||||
Bedwyn |
08.14 |
||||
Lavington |
08.31 |
||||
Westbury |
d.08.42(pu) |
||||
Castle Cary |
09.01 |
||||
Taunton |
09.25 |
||||
Tiverton Parkway |
09.39 |
||||
Exeter St. Davids |
09.53 |
||||
Dawlish |
10.02 |
||||
Newton Abbot |
10.12 |
||||
Totnes |
10.30 |
||||
Ivybridge |
10.52 |
||||
Plymouth |
d.11.10 |
||||
Saltash |
11.19 |
||||
Liskeard |
11.36 |
||||
Lostwithiel |
11.52 |
||||
Par |
d.12.19 |
||||
St. Austell |
12.27 |
||||
Truro |
d.13.00 |
||||
Redruth |
13.12 |
||||
Camborne |
13.18 |
||||
St. Erth |
13.26 |
||||
Penzance |
a.13.36 |
||||
Penzance-Ealing Broadway (1Z41) |
Time |
Loco |
Miles |
||
Penzance |
d.16.50 |
40145 |
|||
St. Erth |
16.59 |
||||
Cambourne |
17.18 |
||||
Redruth |
17.23 |
||||
Truro |
17.34 |
||||
St.Austell |
17.53 |
||||
Par |
17.59 |
||||
Lostwithiel |
18.04 |
||||
Liskeard |
18.22 |
||||
Saltash |
18.36 |
||||
Plymouth |
d.18.49 |
||||
Ivybridge |
19.04 |
||||
Totnes |
19.20 |
||||
Newton Abbot |
19.35 |
||||
Dawlish |
19.45 |
||||
Exeter St. Davids |
19.54 |
||||
Tiverton Parkway |
20.10 |
||||
Taunton |
20.21 |
||||
Castle Cary |
20.41 |
||||
Westbury |
a.21.04(sd) |
||||
Lavington |
21.21 |
||||
Bedwyn |
21.40 |
||||
Newbury |
21.51 |
||||
Reading |
a.22.09(sd) |
||||
Maidenhead |
22.23 |
||||
Slough |
a.22.28(sd) |
||||
Ealing Broadway |
a.22.46(sd) |